Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Aurora Jolie taking Lexington Steele's Cum Up her rectum

Cum In My Booty scene 5 - Aurora Jolie and Lexington Steele...




Aurora Jolie
AKA: Nicara
Birthday: January 25, 1988
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Virginia, USA
Years Active: 2006-2009
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black


Lexington Steele
Height: 6 feet, 2 inches (188 cm)
Weight: 215 lbs (98 kg)
Birthday: November 28, 1969
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: New Jersey
Years Active as Performer: 1994-2009 (Started around 25 years old)
Years Active as Director: 1994-2009
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...